500.027 (201050)

FAG 201050
KOYO DU6010888
TIMKEN SET 1349
DIMENSION
Inside(d) Outside(D) Width(T)
60.00 146.00 113.00
OEM NUMBER MERCEDES 9723300125
MERCEDES 9723300225
MERCEDES 9723300325
MERCEDES 9723300425
MERCEDES 9723300425
MERCEDES 9723300525
MERCEDES 3300625
CONTENT-ONE COMPLETE HUB ASSEMBLY